Friday, October 24, 2008

Cut Keke

Cut Keke
Birth name: Cut Zudiake
Born on: December 4 1973 (age 34)
Jakarta, Indonesia
Employment stage: the model, actress

After special to have her with the owner of Bawazier. Artists pretty bloody Aceh, Cut Keke pleaded not ready to add special. "I want to konsesntrasi with my children this, he still need attention. Yes akau all God's offer, "he said when found in the residence of the music promoter Adrie Subono in the area of Pondok Indah, South Jakarta.

0 komentar:

  ©Indonesian Sexy Girls, Sensual and Hot - Todos os direitos reservados.

Template by Dicas Blogger | Topo